movies i watched this year so far
1. the imaginarium of dr.parnassus
2. sherlock holmes
3. paranormal activity
4. carriers
5. avatar
6.old dogs
7.legion
8.universal soldier
9.tooth faity
10.percy jackson
11.valentine's day
12. the wolfman
and i watched princess n the frog and fame too but i watched it on dvd
will do a post properly next time!
this is just to make my blog active...
Sunday, February 21, 2010
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment